-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Toluksay

Map of Koh-e Toluksay Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tuloksa,Koh-e Toluksay,Kohe Tuloksa,Kohe Tūlōksā,Kowh-e Tuloksa,Kowh-e Tūloksā,Kuh-e Tuloksa,Kuh-e Tuluksa,Kōh-e Tōluksay,Kūh-e Tuloksa,Kūh-e Tūlūksā, Kōh-e Tōluksay

Koh-e Toluksay

Welcome to the Koh-e Toluksay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōluksay. See Koh-e Toluksay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōluksay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Toluksay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86722/71.06472
  • Altitude: 6435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Toluksay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Toluksay

Online Dating

Koh-e Toluksay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Toluksay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Toluksay, Afghanistan