-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Tsamagal

Map of Darah-ye Tsamagal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camgal Khwar,Chamgal'khvar,Chamgal’khvar,Darah-ye Tsamagal,Darrah Camagal,Darrahe Camagal,Darreh Tsamagal,Tsamgal Khwar,Tsamgal Khwaṟ,دره څمگل,څمگل خوړ,Ḏaṟṟahe Camagal, Darah-ye Tsamagal

Darah-ye Tsamagal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tsamagal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tsamagal. See Darah-ye Tsamagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tsamagal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tsamagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21834/70.99524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tsamagal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tsamagal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tsamagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tsamagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tsamagal, Afghanistan