-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Toluksay

Map of Toluksay Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toluksay,Towluksay,Towluksāy,Tōluksāy, Tōluksāy

Toluksay

Welcome to the Toluksay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōluksāy. See Toluksay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōluksāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Toluksay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74932/71.07608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Toluksay
  •  
Places near Toluksay

Online Dating

Toluksay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toluksay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toluksay, Afghanistan