-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Suyen Galda

Map of Koh-e Suyen Galda Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Suyingal'da,Gory Suyingal’da,Koh-e Suyen Galda,Kohe Suyen Galda,Kohe Sūyen Galḏā,Kowh-e Sowyen Galda,Kowh-e Sowyen Galdā,Kuh-e Suyen Galda,Kōh-e Sūyen Galdā,Kūh-e Sūyen Galdā, Kōh-e Sūyen Galdā

Koh-e Suyen Galda

Welcome to the Koh-e Suyen Galda google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sūyen Galdā. See Koh-e Suyen Galda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sūyen Galdā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Suyen Galda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89722/71.15111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Suyen Galda
  •  
Places near Koh-e Suyen Galda
Samanak Nēshā (11.8 km) Dēwānah Bābā (13.7 km) Azok (14.3 km) Ganjilukshāl (14.5 km) Pazhgām (14.6 km) Lōluk (15.6 km) Samarigām (15.9 km) Ateti (16.2 km) Pachīgrām (16.5 km) Peshāwur (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Suyen Galda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Suyen Galda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Suyen Galda, Afghanistan