-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah Soyengal

Map of Darah Soyengal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Sowyengal,Darah Soyengal,Darah Sōyengal,Darrah Suyengal,Darrahe Suyengal,Darreh Suyengal,Suyingal'da,Suyingal’da,Ḏaṟṟahe Sūyengal, Darah Sōyengal

Darah Soyengal

Welcome to the Darah Soyengal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Sōyengal. See Darah Soyengal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Sōyengal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah Soyengal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89428/71.18952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Darah Soyengal
  •  
Places near Darah Soyengal

Online Dating

Darah Soyengal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Soyengal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Soyengal, Afghanistan