-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Sopnal

Map of Koh-e Sopnal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sopnal',Gory Sopnal’,Koh-e Sopnal,Kohe Sopnal,Kohe Sōpnāl,Kuh-e Sopnal,Kuh-e Supnal,Kōh-e Sōpnāl,Kūh-e Sōpnāl,Kūh-e Sūpnāl,kwh swpnal,کوه سوپنال, Kōh-e Sōpnāl

Koh-e Sopnal

Welcome to the Koh-e Sopnal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sōpnāl. See Koh-e Sopnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sōpnāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sopnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2823/70.27761
  • Altitude: 4117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sopnal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sopnal

Online Dating

Koh-e Sopnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sopnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sopnal, Afghanistan