-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sokhtah Mundol

Map of Sokhtah Mundol Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhtah Mundol,Sokhtamundol,Sokhtamundol',Sokhtamundol’,Sokhtumundol,Sokhtumundōl,Sukhtumundul,Sōkhtah Mundōl,Sōkhtah Munḏōl,Sōkhtamundōl,Sūkhtumundūl,سوخته منډول, Sōkhtah Munḏōl

Sokhtah Mundol

Welcome to the Sokhtah Mundol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtah Munḏōl. See Sokhtah Mundol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtah Munḏōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sokhtah Mundol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29499/70.17454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sokhtah Mundol
  •  
Places near Sokhtah Mundol

Online Dating

Sokhtah Mundol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhtah Mundol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhtah Mundol, Afghanistan