Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shirudami

Map of Shirudami Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirodami,Shirudami,Shirudamī,Shīrodami,Sirodami,shrdmy,Širodami,شردمی, Shirudamī


Welcome to the Shirudami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirudamī. See Shirudami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirudamī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shirudami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shirudami
Places near Shirudami

Online Dating

Shirudami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirudami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirudami, Afghanistan