-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Sharma

Map of Koh-e Sharma Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sharma,Koh-e Sharma,Kohe Sarma,Kohe Šarmā,Kuh-e Sharma,Kōh-e Sharmā,Kūh-e Sharmā,kwh shrma,کوه شرما, Kōh-e Sharmā

Koh-e Sharma

Welcome to the Koh-e Sharma google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sharmā. See Koh-e Sharma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sharmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sharma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39021/70.40078
  • Altitude: 4764 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sharma
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sharma

Online Dating

Koh-e Sharma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sharma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sharma, Afghanistan