-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shakar Darah

Map of Shakar Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Shakar,Darreh Shakar,Sakardara,Sakardara Mundul,Sakardara Mundūl,Sakaṟḏaṟa,Shakar Darah,Shakar Darreh Mundul,Shakar Darreh Mundūl,Shakardara,Shakār Darah,شکار دره,شکر دره, Shakar Darah

Shakar Darah

Welcome to the Shakar Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakar Darah. See Shakar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19236/70.19177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shakar Darah
  •  
Places near Shakar Darah

Online Dating

Shakar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakar Darah, Afghanistan