-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Shaguli

Map of Koh-e Shaguli Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shaguli,Koh-e Shaguli,Kohe Sagoli,Kohe Šagoli,Kuh-e Shagoli,Kōh-e Shagulī,Kūh-e Shagoli,kwh shgly,کوه شگلی, Kōh-e Shagulī

Koh-e Shaguli

Welcome to the Koh-e Shaguli google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shagulī. See Koh-e Shaguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shagulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Shaguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23945/70.32662
  • Altitude: 3276 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shaguli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shaguli
Nīlāw (3.8 km) Sūrīch (4.7 km) Shirudamī (4.7 km) Alumarī (4.9 km) Palah Gul (6.3 km) Tōp Khānah (7 km) Pisintā (7.7 km) Kindar (7.8 km) Wāygalak (8.2 km) Witsīr (8.6 km) Now Kōzung (9.5 km) Shōk (9.6 km) Dahān-e Pīār (10.1 km) Pīār (11.5 km) Warishtōr (12.1 km) Bajahgal (12.4 km) Nishpāl (12.8 km) Adōsō (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shaguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shaguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shaguli, Afghanistan