-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Sidrim

Map of Darah-ye Sidrim Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sidrim,Darrah Sedrem,Darreh Sedrem,Sindrim,drh sdrm,دره سدرم, Darah-ye Sidrim

Darah-ye Sidrim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sidrim google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sidrim. See Darah-ye Sidrim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sidrim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sidrim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48371/70.95434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sidrim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sidrim

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sidrim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sidrim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sidrim, Afghanistan