-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sarit Khulah

Map of Sarit Khulah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saret Kholeh,Sarit Khulah,Saritkhula,Sāret Kholēh,Sāriṯ Khūlah,dhan sart,دهانٔٔ سارت,سارټ خوله, Sāriṯ Khūlah

Sarit Khulah

Welcome to the Sarit Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāriṯ Khūlah. See Sarit Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāriṯ Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarit Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41461/71.46635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Sarit Khulah
  •  
Places near Sarit Khulah

Online Dating

Sarit Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarit Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarit Khulah, Afghanistan