-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sarit Ghar

Map of Sarit Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Saritgar,Saret Ghar,Sarit Ghar,Sāriṯ Ghar,kwh sart,سارټ غر,كوهٔ سارت, Sāriṯ Ghar

Sarit Ghar

Welcome to the Sarit Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāriṯ Ghar. See Sarit Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāriṯ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarit Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46663/71.48194
  • Altitude: 3270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sarit Ghar
  •  
Places near Sarit Ghar

Online Dating

Sarit Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarit Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarit Ghar, Afghanistan