Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sar Band-e Rast Darah

Map of Sar Band-e Rast Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Rastdara,Sar Band-e Rast Darah,Sar Band-e Rast Darreh,Sar Band-e Rāst Darah,Sar Band-e Rāst Darreh,Sarbande Rastdara,Saṟbanḏe Ṟāstḏaṟa,sr bnd rast drh,سر بند راست دره, Sar Band-e Rāst Darah

Sar Band-e Rast Darah

Welcome to the Sar Band-e Rast Darah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Band-e Rāst Darah. See Sar Band-e Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Band-e Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Band-e Rast Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Sar Band-e Rast Darah
Places near Sar Band-e Rast Darah

Online Dating

Sar Band-e Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Band-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Band-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan