-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Samarigam

Map of Samarigam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samarigam,Samarigām,Samaṟigām,smrgam,سمرگام, Samarigām

Samarigam

Welcome to the Samarigam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samarigām. See Samarigam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samarigām area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Samarigam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85227/71.31776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Samarigam
  •  
Places near Samarigam

Online Dating

Samarigam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samarigam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samarigam, Afghanistan