-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Samanakneshah

Map of Samanakneshah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samanaknesa,Samanaknesha,Samanakneshah,Samanakneshāh,Samanaknēshā,Samanaknēshāh,Samanaknēšā,smnkysha,سمنکيشا, Samanaknēshāh

Samanakneshah

Welcome to the Samanakneshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samanaknēshāh. See Samanakneshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samanaknēshāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Samanakneshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95245/71.26324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Samanakneshah
  •  
Places near Samanakneshah

Online Dating

Samanakneshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samanakneshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samanakneshah, Afghanistan