-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Pushal

Map of Darah-ye Pushal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Poshal,Darah-ye Poshāl,Darah-ye Pushal,Darah-ye Pushāl,Darah-ye Pōshāl,Darrah-ye Poshal,Darrah-ye Poshāl,Darrahe Posal,Darrahe Pošāl,Darreh-ye Poshal,Darreh-ye Poshāl,Darya Posal,Poshal,Ramgul,Ramgul Rud,Rangul Rud,Rangul Rūd,Rāmgul,Rāmgul Rūd,درۀ پشال,درۀ پوشال,Ḏaṟya Pos̄āl, Darah-ye Pushāl

Darah-ye Pushal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pushal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pushāl. See Darah-ye Pushal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pushāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Pushal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14808/70.30126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pushal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pushal
Dahān-e Pīār (0.3 km) Pīār (2.3 km) Tel (3.1 km) Jūnīā (3.9 km) Wāygalak (4.8 km) Chandal Dārī (5.1 km) Gadah (5.4 km) Bajahgal (6.9 km) Now Kōzung (7.2 km) Palah Gul (7.4 km) Alumarī (7.8 km) Kōrgal (8.2 km) Yārī Das Kalān (8.5 km) Adōsō (8.9 km) Nīlāw (9.3 km) Shāh Dats (9.3 km) Kāgal (9.5 km) Sakī Deh Das (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pushal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pushal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pushal, Afghanistan