Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pul-e Rustam

Map of Pul-e Rustam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Rostam,Pul-e Rustam,Pule Rustam,Pule Ṟustam,Puli-Rustam,Purstam, Pul-e Rustam

Pul-e Rustam

Welcome to the Pul-e Rustam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Rustam. See Pul-e Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pul-e Rustam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Pul-e Rustam
Places near Pul-e Rustam

Online Dating

Pul-e Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Rustam, Afghanistan