Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pitigal Darah

Map of Pitigal Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pitigal Darah,Pitigal Darrah,Pitigal Darreh,Pitigal Khwar,Pitigal Khwaṟ,Pitigal'darra,Pitigal’darra,Pitīgal Darah,Pitīgal Darreh,Pitīgal Ḏaṟṟah,ptygl drh,درۀ پتيگل,پتگل خوړ,پتیگل دره, Pitīgal Darah

Pitigal Darah

Welcome to the Pitigal Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pitīgal Darah. See Pitigal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pitīgal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pitigal Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Pitigal Darah
Places near Pitigal Darah
Sāriṯ Khūlah (1.2 km) Kamū (5.4 km) Dishtōgōl (6.2 km) Pitīgāl Bānḏē (6.2 km) Pazinjaluk (6.3 km) Warmangal (6.3 km) Babōrdēsh (6.8 km) Sazlīgal (6.9 km) Sāriṯ (6.9 km) Tirzhow (7.1 km) Buṉ (7.3 km) Mīrdēsh (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Pitigal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pitigal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pitigal Darah, Afghanistan