-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pattigul

Map of Pattigul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pattigol,Pattigul,Pitigal,Pitigal',Pitigal’,Pitīgal,Pītīgal,پيتيگل, Pattigul

Pattigul

Welcome to the Pattigul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pattigul. See Pattigul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pattigul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pattigul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47972/71.53194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pattigul
  •  
Places near Pattigul

Online Dating

Pattigul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pattigul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pattigul, Afghanistan