-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Pesh Gul

Map of Darah-ye Pesh Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pesh Gul,Darah-ye Pēsh Gul,Darrah Peshgul,Darrahe Pesgul,Darrahe Pēšgul,Darreh Pish Gol,Darreh Pīsh Gol,Peshgul',Peshgul’,دره پېش گل, Darah-ye Pēsh Gul

Darah-ye Pesh Gul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pesh Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pēsh Gul. See Darah-ye Pesh Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pēsh Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pesh Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38985/70.92887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pesh Gul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pesh Gul
Dēwah (1 km) Kishtakī (2.9 km) Pārūn (3.5 km) Tsōtsum (4.3 km) Pashkī (7.4 km) Ishtiwī (7.4 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (17.2 km) Mūm (17.5 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (19 km) Chaman (19.4 km) Khōst (21.5 km) Zhak (22.9 km) Wāygal (22.9 km) Boni (23.3 km) Ādamwak (23.6 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (23.6 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (24.2 km) Asantal (24.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pesh Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pesh Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pesh Gul, Afghanistan