-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Day-e Pesi Gul

Map of Day-e Pesi Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Pesigul,Day Pish-e Gol,Day Pīsh-e Gol,Day-e Pesi Gul,Dāy-e Pēsī Gul,Gory Daipisigul',Gory Daipisigul’,day psy gl,دای پسی گل,Ḏāy Pesigul, Dāy-e Pēsī Gul

Day-e Pesi Gul

Welcome to the Day-e Pesi Gul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy-e Pēsī Gul. See Day-e Pesi Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy-e Pēsī Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Day-e Pesi Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44868/70.75495
  • Altitude: 4934 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Day-e Pesi Gul
  •  
Places near Day-e Pesi Gul

Online Dating

Day-e Pesi Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day-e Pesi Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day-e Pesi Gul, Afghanistan