-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Pesigul

Map of Darah-ye Pesigul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pesigul,Darrah Pesigul,Darrahe Pesigul,Darreh Pish-e Gol,Darreh Pīsh-e Gol,Pisigul',Pisigul’,drh psgl,دره پسگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Pesigul, Darah-ye Pesigul

Darah-ye Pesigul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pesigul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pesigul. See Darah-ye Pesigul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pesigul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pesigul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31717/70.73606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pesigul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pesigul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pesigul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pesigul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pesigul, Afghanistan