Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Peshayshaltah

Map of Peshayshaltah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesaysalta,Peshayshalta,Peshayshaltah,Pešayšalta,Pishayshal, Peshayshaltah


Welcome to the Peshayshaltah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peshayshaltah. See Peshayshaltah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peshayshaltah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Peshayshaltah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Peshayshaltah
Places near Peshayshaltah

Online Dating

Peshayshaltah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Peshayshaltah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peshayshaltah, Afghanistan