-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Perneshagul

Map of Perneshagul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pernesagul,Perneshagal,Perneshagul,Perneshāgal,Perneshāgul,Pernešāgul,Peṟneshāgul,Pirnishagul',Pirnishagul’, Perneshāgul

Perneshagul

Welcome to the Perneshagul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Perneshāgul. See Perneshagul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Perneshāgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Perneshagul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6363/71.29639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Perneshagul
  •  
Places near Perneshagul

Online Dating

Perneshagul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Perneshagul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perneshagul, Afghanistan