Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Rod-e Paykawul

Map of Rod-e Paykawul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paykavul',Paykavul’,Rod-e Pay Kawol,Rod-e Paykawul,Rode Paykawul,Rud-e Paykawul,Rōd-e Pay Kāwōl,Rōd-e Paykāwul,Rūd-e Paykawūl,رود پی کاول,Ṟōḏe Paykāwul, Rōd-e Paykāwul

Rod-e Paykawul

Welcome to the Rod-e Paykawul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Paykāwul. See Rod-e Paykawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Paykāwul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Paykawul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Rod-e Paykawul
Places near Rod-e Paykawul

Online Dating

Rod-e Paykawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Paykawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Paykawul, Afghanistan