-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pashki

Map of Pashki Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashki,Pashkī,Paski,Paški,pshky,پشکی, Pashkī

Pashki

Welcome to the Pashki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashkī. See Pashki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pashki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33008/70.89305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pashki
  •  
Places near Pashki

Online Dating

Pashki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashki, Afghanistan