-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Paprok

Map of Darah-ye Paprok Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Paprok,Darah-ye Paprowk,Darah-ye Paprōk,Darah-ye Papṟowk,Darrah-ye Paprok,Darrah-ye Paprōk,Darrahe Paprok,Darrahe Payruk,Darreh-ye Paprowk,Payruk,Ḏaṟṟahe Paprōk,Ḏaṟṟahe Payruk, Darah-ye Paprōk

Darah-ye Paprok

Welcome to the Darah-ye Paprok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Paprōk. See Darah-ye Paprok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Paprōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Paprok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57235/71.21946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Paprok
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Paprok

Online Dating

Darah-ye Paprok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Paprok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Paprok, Afghanistan