Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Panashandolah Ghar

Map of Panashandolah Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Panashandola-Gar,Panasandola Ghar,Panashandola Ghar,Panashandolah Ghar,Panashandulah Ghar,Panāshāndōla Ghār,Panāshāndōlah Ghar,Panāshāndūlah Ghar,Panāšāndola Ghar,پناشاندوله غر, Panāshāndōlah Ghar

Panashandolah Ghar

Welcome to the Panashandolah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panāshāndōlah Ghar. See Panashandolah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panāshāndōlah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Panashandolah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3691 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Panashandolah Ghar
Places near Panashandolah Ghar

Online Dating

Panashandolah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panashandolah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panashandolah Ghar, Afghanistan