-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Palah Gul

Map of Palah Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palagal,Palagul,Palagul',Palagul’,Palah Gal,Palah Gul,Palahgol,plh gl,پله گل, Palah Gul

Palah Gul

Welcome to the Palah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palah Gul. See Palah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Palah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19085/70.36342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Palah Gul
  •  
Places near Palah Gul
Palah Gul (0 km) Alumarī (1.4 km) Wāygalak (2.9 km) Sūrīch (3.6 km) Bajahgal (6.3 km) Sakī Deh Das (6.6 km) Dahān-e Pīār (7.1 km) Kindar (7.1 km) Yārī Das Kalān (7.4 km) Shāh Dats (8.2 km) Gōr Nānchah (8.3 km) Nīlāw (8.3 km) Banōk Deh Das (8.3 km) Shirudamī (8.5 km) Shōk (8.9 km) Pīār (9.5 km) Shapāwos (9.8 km) Tel (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Palah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palah Gul, Afghanistan