-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Oshulgal

Map of Darah-ye Oshulgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Oshulgal,Darrah Oshulgal,Darrahe Osulgal,Darrahe Ošulgal,Darreh Oshulgal,Ushul'gal',Ushul’gal’,drh ashlgl,دره اشلگل, Darah-ye Oshulgal

Darah-ye Oshulgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Oshulgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Oshulgal. See Darah-ye Oshulgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Oshulgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Oshulgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81231/71.36524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Oshulgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Oshulgal
Peshāwur (2.6 km) Āfsay (4.8 km) Samarigām (6.2 km) Ateti (7.7 km) Azok (8.4 km) Pazhgām (9.8 km) Ganjilukshāl (10.9 km) Shudgul (12 km) Dēwānah Bābā (12.8 km) Lōluk (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Oshulgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Oshulgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Oshulgal, Afghanistan