-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ochukgal Ghar

Map of Ochukgal Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uchukgal'gar,Gora Uchukgal’gar,Ochukgal Ghar,Ocukgal Ghar,Očukgal Ghar,achkgl ghr,kwh awchkgl,اچکگل غر,كوهٔ اوچكگل, Ochukgal Ghar

Ochukgal Ghar

Welcome to the Ochukgal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ochukgal Ghar. See Ochukgal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ochukgal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ochukgal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44105/71.03997
  • Altitude: 5160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ochukgal Ghar
  •  
Places near Ochukgal Ghar

Online Dating

Ochukgal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ochukgal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ochukgal Ghar, Afghanistan