-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nilakist Ghar

Map of Nilakist Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nilakistgar,Nilakist Ghar,Nilakīst Ghar,kwh nlkyst,nlkyst ghr,كوهٔ نلكيست,نلکیست غر, Nilakīst Ghar

Nilakist Ghar

Welcome to the Nilakist Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nilakīst Ghar. See Nilakist Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nilakīst Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nilakist Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29796/71.12172
  • Altitude: 4517 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nilakist Ghar
  •  
Places near Nilakist Ghar

Online Dating

Nilakist Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilakist Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilakist Ghar, Afghanistan