-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Nishti

Map of Koh-e Nishti Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishti,Koh-e Neshti,Koh-e Nishti,Kohe Nesti,Kohe Nešti,Kuh-e Neshti,Kōh-e Neshtī,Kōh-e Nishtī,Kūh-e Neshtī,کوه نشتی, Kōh-e Nishtī

Koh-e Nishti

Welcome to the Koh-e Nishti google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nishtī. See Koh-e Nishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54658/70.47887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nishti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nishti
Mangshayr (9.7 km) Atati (12.8 km) Aznaṟ (16.6 km) Pūshāl (17.8 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (18.2 km) Jishpāl (19.1 km) Rushtūgām (20.6 km) Rumunar (21.7 km) Gizīn (22.7 km) Sêkōpachā (24.7 km) Shargīn (26.2 km) Nalū (27.4 km) Mangōr (28 km) Witsīr (28.3 km) Atrarā (28.7 km) Pisintā (29.1 km) Tōp Khānah (29.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nishti, Afghanistan