-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Nishti

Map of Darah-ye Nishti Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Neshti,Darah-ye Neshtī,Darah-ye Nishti,Darah-ye Nishtī,Darrah Nesti,Darrah Nešti,Darrahe Nesti,Darrahe Nešti,Darreh-ye Neshti,Darreh-ye Neshtī,Nishti,درۀ نشتی, Darah-ye Nishtī

Darah-ye Nishti

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nishti google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nishtī. See Darah-ye Nishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55513/70.42773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nishti
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nishti

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nishti, Afghanistan