Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nishpal

Map of Nishpal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshpal,Neshpāl,Nespal,Nešpāl,Nishpal,Nishpal',Nishpal’,Nishpāl,Nīshpāl,نشپال,نیشپال, Nishpāl


Welcome to the Nishpal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishpāl. See Nishpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nishpal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Nishpal
Places near Nishpal

Online Dating

Nishpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nishpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishpal, Afghanistan