-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Now Lala

Map of Koh-e Now Lala Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naulala,Koh-e Now Lala,Koh-e Nowlala,Kohe Nawlala,Kohe Nawlālā,Kuh-e Nawlala,Kōh-e Now Lālā,Kōh-e Nowlālā,Kūh-e Nawlalā,کوه نولالا, Kōh-e Now Lālā

Koh-e Now Lala

Welcome to the Koh-e Now Lala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Now Lālā. See Koh-e Now Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Now Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Now Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14872/70.07001
  • Altitude: 4603 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Now Lala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Now Lala
Bānḏōl (6.1 km) Gumtā (7.3 km) Kiwīsht (7.6 km) Mūmam (7.8 km) Anaysh (8.4 km) Iskandō (9.7 km) Kāchah Paṯāl (9.8 km) Awpōsh (10.7 km) Kowrbiz (11.6 km) Doni (12.1 km) Nishpāl (12.7 km) Dahān-e Kiwīsht (12.8 km) Adōsō (13 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Now Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Now Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Now Lala, Afghanistan