-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Naliyar

Map of Naliyar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal'yar,Naliyar,Naliyār,Nalyar,Nalyāṟ,Nal’yar,Naylar,Naylār,نلیار, Naliyār

Naliyar

Welcome to the Naliyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naliyār. See Naliyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naliyār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naliyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92747/70.38863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Naliyar
  •  
Places near Naliyar
Naliyār (0 km) Tūpāk (0.4 km) Kōṯahlay (1 km) Bābā Kalā (1.5 km) Ningarāch (1.6 km) Lōkār (1.9 km) Daring (2.1 km) Nūristān (2.7 km) Parshō (2.8 km) Wadahwū (4.6 km) Ma‘īn (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Naliyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naliyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naliyar, Afghanistan