-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nalu

Map of Nalu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalu,Nalū,nlw,نلو, Nalū

Nalu

Welcome to the Nalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalū. See Nalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37436/70.26243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Nalu
  •  
Places near Nalu

Online Dating

Nalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalu, Afghanistan