-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Myanchak-Pats

Map of Myanchak-Pats Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianchakpach,Mianchak-Pats,Miānchak-Pats,Myancak-pac,Myanchak-Pac,Myanchak-Pats,Myānchak-Pats,Myānčak-pac,میانچک پڅ, Myānchak-Pats

Myanchak-Pats

Welcome to the Myanchak-Pats google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myānchak-Pats. See Myanchak-Pats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myānchak-Pats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Myanchak-Pats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26446/70.94181
  • Altitude: 4340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Myanchak-Pats
  •  
Places near Myanchak-Pats

Online Dating

Myanchak-Pats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myanchak-Pats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myanchak-Pats, Afghanistan