-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Musa'i

Map of Darah-ye Musa'i Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Musa'i,Darah-ye Mūsá’ī,Darrah Musa'i,Darrah Musa’i,Darrahe Musa'i,Darreh-ye Musa'i,Darreh-ye Mūsá’ī,Musai,drh mwsyyy,دره موسىئی,Ḏaṟṟahe Mūsa’i, Darah-ye Mūsá’ī

Darah-ye Musa'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye Musa'i google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūsá’ī. See Darah-ye Musa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūsá’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Musa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18251/70.55903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Musa'i
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Musa'i

Online Dating

Darah-ye Musa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Musa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Musa'i, Afghanistan