Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Monjagal

Map of Darah-ye Monjagal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Monjagal,Darah-ye Mōnjagal,Darrah Monjagal,Darrah Mōnjagal,Darrahe Monjagal,Darreh-ye Munjagal,Darreh-ye Mūnjagal,Mondzhagal',Mondzhagal’,drh mwnjgl,دره مونجگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Mōnjagal, Darah-ye Mōnjagal

Darah-ye Monjagal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Monjagal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mōnjagal. See Darah-ye Monjagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mōnjagal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Monjagal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Monjagal
Places near Darah-ye Monjagal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Monjagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Monjagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Monjagal, Afghanistan