-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mospamishal

Map of Mospamishal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mospamesal,Mospameshal,Mospamešal,Mospamishal,Mospamishal',Mospamishal’,Muspameshal,Mōspameshal,Mōspamishal,Mūspameshal,mwsph mshl,mwspmshl,موسپمشل,موسپه مشل, Mōspamishal

Mospamishal

Welcome to the Mospamishal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōspamishal. See Mospamishal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōspamishal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mospamishal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46183/71.39356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mospamishal
  •  
Places near Mospamishal

Online Dating

Mospamishal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mospamishal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mospamishal, Afghanistan