Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Molahdish

Map of Molahdish Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moladis,Moladish,Moladīš,Molahdish,Muladish,Mōlahdīsh,Mūladish,موله دیش, Mōlahdīsh


Welcome to the Molahdish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōlahdīsh. See Molahdish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōlahdīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Molahdish
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Molahdish
Places near Molahdish

Online Dating

Molahdish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Molahdish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molahdish, Afghanistan