-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mangor

Map of Mangor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangor,Mangur,Mangōr,Mangōṟ,Mangūr,mngwr,منگور, Mangōr

Mangor

Welcome to the Mangor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangōr. See Mangor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mangor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37166/70.25661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mangor
  •  
Places near Mangor

Online Dating

Mangor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangor, Afghanistan