-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandagal-e Sufla

Map of Mandagal-e Sufla Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagal Sofla,Mandagal Soflá,Mandagal Sufla,Mandagal Suflā,Mandagal'-Sufla,Mandagal-e Sufla,Mandagal’-Sufla,Manḏagal-e Suflá,mndgl sfly,مندگلٔٔ سفلى,منډگل سفلى, Manḏagal-e Suflá

Mandagal-e Sufla

Welcome to the Mandagal-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏagal-e Suflá. See Mandagal-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏagal-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandagal-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44954/71.31645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Mandagal-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Mandagal-e Sufla

Online Dating

Mandagal-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan