-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandagal-e `Ulya

Map of Mandagal-e `Ulya Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagal `Olya,Mandagal `Ulya,Mandagal ‘Olyā,Mandagal ‘Ulyā,Mandagal'-Ulia,Mandagal-e `Olya,Mandagal-e `Ulya,Mandagal’-Ulia,Manḏagal-e ‘Olyā,Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā,مندگلٔٔ علیا,منډگل علیا, Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā

Mandagal-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Mandagal-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā. See Mandagal-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandagal-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46695/71.26122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mandagal-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Mandagal-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Mandagal-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan