-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandagal Khulah

Map of Mandagal Khulah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagal Kholeh,Mandagal Kholih,Mandagal Kholĭh,Mandagal Khulah,Mandagal Koleh,Mandagal Kolēh,Mandagal'khula,Mandagal’khula,Manḏagal Khūlah,dhn mndgl,دهنٔٔ مندگل,منډگل خوله, Manḏagal Khūlah

Mandagal Khulah

Welcome to the Mandagal Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏagal Khūlah. See Mandagal Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏagal Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandagal Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47777/71.29716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mandagal Khulah
  •  
Places near Mandagal Khulah

Online Dating

Mandagal Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandagal Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandagal Khulah, Afghanistan