-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandagal Bande

Map of Mandagal Bande Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandagal Bande,Mandagal Bāndē,Mandagal'bande,Mandagal’bande,Manḏagal Bānḏē,mndgl bandy,مندگل باندی,منډگل بانډې, Manḏagal Bānḏē

Mandagal Bande

Welcome to the Mandagal Bande google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏagal Bānḏē. See Mandagal Bande photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏagal Bānḏē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandagal Bande
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43279/71.29875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Mandagal Bande
  •  
Places near Mandagal Bande

Online Dating

Mandagal Bande Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandagal Bande, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandagal Bande, Afghanistan